Copa Paulista

2024

GRUPO 1

Todos
Em casa
Fora
#
Clube
J
V
E
D
GP
GC
SG
Pts
1
Votuporanguense
v v v e e
>
5
3
2
0
10
3
7
11
2
XV de Jau
d v v v e
>
5
3
1
1
5
3
2
10
3
Vocem
e d e d v
>
5
1
2
2
3
8
-5
5
4
Grêmio Prudente
e d e e d
>
5
0
3
2
6
8
-2
3
5
Mirassol B
d e e d
>
4
0
2
2
4
6
-2
2

GRUPO 2

Todos
Em casa
Fora
#
Clube
J
V
E
D
GP
GC
SG
Pts
1
Monte Azul
e v v d v
>
5
3
1
1
10
6
4
10
2
Comercial
e e d v e
>
5
1
3
1
7
9
-2
6
3
Francana
e v e e d
>
5
1
3
1
4
4
0
6
4
Botafogo SP B
d e v e
>
4
1
2
1
4
3
1
5
5
Barretos
e d e d e
>
5
0
3
2
5
8
-3
3

GRUPO 3

Todos
Em casa
Fora
#
Clube
J
V
E
D
GP
GC
SG
Pts
1
Taquaritinga
v v v v v
>
5
5
0
0
6
0
6
15
2
4
2
1
1
6
4
2
7
3
Rio Claro
e e d e e
>
5
0
4
1
2
4
-2
4
4
5
0
3
2
2
4
-2
3
5
5
0
2
3
3
7
-4
2

GRUPO 4

Todos
Em casa
Fora
#
Clube
J
V
E
D
GP
GC
SG
Pts
1
Primavera SP
d v v v v
>
5
4
0
1
11
4
7
12
2
Rio Branco SP
v d v e d
>
5
2
1
2
6
6
0
7
3
Sao Bento
v e e d e
>
5
1
3
1
3
3
0
6
4
Capivariano
d v d e e
>
5
1
2
2
5
7
-2
5
5
4
0
2
2
2
7
-5
2

GRUPO 5

Todos
Em casa
Fora
#
Clube
J
V
E
D
GP
GC
SG
Pts
1
Portuguesa
e v v v e
>
6
3
3
0
9
3
6
12
2
São Caetano
e v v d e
>
6
3
2
1
11
6
5
11
3
Juventus
e v e e e
>
6
1
5
0
8
7
1
8
4
Oeste
e d d v v
>
6
2
2
2
2
3
-1
8
5
EC São Bernardo
e d e d e
>
6
0
3
3
4
8
-4
3
6
USAC
e d d e d
>
6
0
3
3
5
12
-7
3
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Rodada 1
14 jun 2024
- 20:00
Barretos
1 1
Comercial
15 jun 2024
- 10:00
EC São Bernardo
1 2
São Caetano
15 jun 2024
- 15:00
Rio Claro
1 1
Grêmio Sãocarlense
15 jun 2024
- 15:00
Taquaritinga
1 0
União São João
15 jun 2024
- 15:00
Sao Bento
3 1
Capivariano
15 jun 2024
- 15:00
Rio Branco SP
1 0
Primavera SP
15 jun 2024
- 15:00
Juventus
1 1
Portuguesa
15 jun 2024
- 18:00
Votuporanguense
2 0
XV de Jau
16 jun 2024
- 10:00
Vocem
0 0
Grêmio Prudente
16 jun 2024
- 15:00
Monte Azul
1 1
Francana
17 jun 2024
- 15:00
Oeste
0 0
USAC
Rodada 2
22 jun 2024
- 15:00
XV de Piracicaba
1 1
Rio Claro
22 jun 2024
- 15:00
RB Bragantino B
0 0
Sao Bento
22 jun 2024
- 15:00
Capivariano
2 1
Rio Branco SP
22 jun 2024
- 15:00
Portuguesa
0 0
Oeste
22 jun 2024
- 15:00
São Caetano
2 2
Juventus
22 jun 2024
- 15:30
XV de Jau
2 0
Vocem
22 jun 2024
- 16:00
Grêmio Sãocarlense
0 1
Taquaritinga
23 jun 2024
- 10:30
Francana
1 0
Barretos
23 jun 2024
- 15:00
USAC
1 1
EC São Bernardo
24 jun 2024
- 19:00
Botafogo SP B
0 2
Monte Azul
26 jun 2024
- 19:00
Mirassol B
1 2
Votuporanguense
Rodada 3
29 jun 2024
- 15:00
União São João
1 1
Grêmio Sãocarlense
29 jun 2024
- 15:00
Taquaritinga
1 0
XV de Piracicaba
29 jun 2024
- 15:00
Rio Branco SP
2 1
RB Bragantino B
29 jun 2024
- 15:00
EC São Bernardo
0 2
Portuguesa
29 jun 2024
- 15:00
São Caetano
4 1
USAC
29 jun 2024
- 16:00
Grêmio Prudente
1 2
XV de Jau
30 jun 2024
- 10:00
Comercial
0 0
Francana
30 jun 2024
- 10:00
Primavera SP
2 1
Capivariano
1 jul 2024
- 15:00
Oeste
0 1
Juventus
2 jul 2024
- 15:00
Vocem
1 1
Mirassol B
2 jul 2024
- 20:00
Barretos
0 0
Botafogo SP B
Rodada 4
5 jul 2024
- 19:30
XV de Piracicaba
4 2
União São João
6 jul 2024
- 15:00
Rio Claro
0 2
Taquaritinga
6 jul 2024
- 15:00
Portuguesa
4 1
USAC
6 jul 2024
- 17:00
RB Bragantino B
0 4
Primavera SP
6 jul 2024
- 18:00
Votuporanguense
4 0
Vocem
7 jul 2024
- 10:00
Monte Azul
3 1
Barretos
7 jul 2024
- 10:00
Sao Bento
0 0
Rio Branco SP
7 jul 2024
- 10:00
Juventus
1 1
EC São Bernardo
8 jul 2024
- 15:00
Oeste
0 2
São Caetano
9 jul 2024
- 19:00
Botafogo SP B
4 1
Comercial
10 jul 2024
- 19:00
Mirassol B
2 2
Grêmio Prudente
Rodada 5
13 jul 2024
- 10:00
EC São Bernardo
0 1
Oeste
13 jul 2024
- 15:00
Comercial
2 1
Monte Azul
13 jul 2024
- 15:00
União São João
0 0
Rio Claro
13 jul 2024
- 15:00
Primavera SP
2 0
Sao Bento
13 jul 2024
- 15:00
Capivariano
1 1
RB Bragantino B
13 jul 2024
- 15:00
São Caetano
0 1
Portuguesa
13 jul 2024
- 15:00
USAC
2 2
Juventus
13 jul 2024
- 16:00
Grêmio Prudente
2 2
Votuporanguense
13 jul 2024
- 16:00
Grêmio Sãocarlense
0 1
XV de Piracicaba
14 jul 2024
- 10:30
Francana
0 0
Botafogo SP B
15 jul 2024
- 19:00
XV de Jau
1 0
Mirassol B
Rodada 6
20 jul 2024
- 15:00
Comercial
3 3
Barretos
20 jul 2024
- 15:00
União São João
0 1
Taquaritinga
20 jul 2024
- 15:00
Primavera SP
3 2
Rio Branco SP
20 jul 2024
- 15:00
Capivariano
0 0
Sao Bento
20 jul 2024
- 15:00
Portuguesa
1 1
Juventus
20 jul 2024
- 15:00
São Caetano
1 1
EC São Bernardo
20 jul 2024
- 15:30
XV de Jau
0 0
Votuporanguense
20 jul 2024
- 16:00
Grêmio Prudente
1 2
Vocem
20 jul 2024
- 16:00
Grêmio Sãocarlense
0 0
Rio Claro
21 jul 2024
- 10:30
Francana
2 3
Monte Azul
23 jul 2024
- 15:00
USAC
0 1
Oeste
Rodada 7
26 jul 2024
- 20:00
Barretos
- -
Francana
27 jul 2024
- 10:00
EC São Bernardo
- -
USAC
27 jul 2024
- 15:00
Monte Azul
- -
Botafogo SP B
27 jul 2024
- 15:00
Taquaritinga
- -
Grêmio Sãocarlense
27 jul 2024
- 15:00
Rio Claro
- -
XV de Piracicaba
27 jul 2024
- 15:00
Rio Branco SP
- -
Capivariano
27 jul 2024
- 15:00
Sao Bento
- -
RB Bragantino B
27 jul 2024
- 15:00
Oeste
- -
Portuguesa
28 jul 2024
- 10:00
Vocem
- -
XV de Jau
28 jul 2024
- 10:00
Juventus
- -
São Caetano
29 jul 2024
- 19:00
Votuporanguense
- -
Mirassol B
Rodada 8
2 ago 2024
- 19:00
Grêmio Sãocarlense
- -
União São João
3 ago 2024
- 15:00
XV de Piracicaba
- -
Taquaritinga
3 ago 2024
- 15:00
RB Bragantino B
- -
Rio Branco SP
3 ago 2024
- 15:00
Capivariano
- -
Primavera SP
3 ago 2024
- 15:00
Portuguesa
- -
EC São Bernardo
3 ago 2024
- 15:30
XV de Jau
- -
Grêmio Prudente
4 ago 2024
- 10:00
Juventus
- -
Oeste
4 ago 2024
- 10:30
Francana
- -
Comercial
4 ago 2024
- 15:00
USAC
- -
São Caetano
5 ago 2024
- 19:00
Mirassol B
- -
Vocem
5 ago 2024
- 19:00
Botafogo SP B
- -
Barretos
Rodada 9
9 ago 2024
- 20:00
Barretos
- -
Monte Azul
10 ago 2024
União São João
- -
XV de Piracicaba
10 ago 2024
Taquaritinga
- -
Rio Claro
10 ago 2024
Primavera SP
- -
RB Bragantino B
10 ago 2024
Rio Branco SP
- -
Sao Bento
10 ago 2024
São Caetano
- -
Oeste
10 ago 2024
EC São Bernardo
- -
Juventus
11 ago 2024
- 10:00
Vocem
- -
Votuporanguense
11 ago 2024
- 10:00
Comercial
- -
Botafogo SP B
13 ago 2024
- 15:00
USAC
- -
Portuguesa
13 ago 2024
- 19:00
Grêmio Prudente
- -
Mirassol B
Rodada 10
17 ago 2024
- 15:00
Mirassol B
- -
XV de Jau
17 ago 2024
- 15:00
Votuporanguense
- -
Grêmio Prudente
17 ago 2024
- 15:00
Botafogo SP B
- -
Francana
17 ago 2024
- 15:00
Monte Azul
- -
Comercial
17 ago 2024
- 15:00
XV de Piracicaba
- -
Grêmio Sãocarlense
17 ago 2024
- 15:00
Rio Claro
- -
União São João
17 ago 2024
- 15:00
RB Bragantino B
- -
Capivariano
17 ago 2024
- 15:00
Sao Bento
- -
Primavera SP
17 ago 2024
- 15:00
Portuguesa
- -
São Caetano
17 ago 2024
- 15:00
Oeste
- -
EC São Bernardo
17 ago 2024
- 15:00
Juventus
- -
USAC
P