Brasileirão Série D

2024

GRUPO A1

Todos
Em casa
Fora
#
Clube
Pts
J
V
E
D
GP
GC
SG
1
Manauara
v v v e v
>
22
8
7
1
0
23
5
18
2
Porto Velho
d v v d v
>
15
7
5
0
2
13
7
6
3
14
8
4
2
2
16
9
7
4
Manaus FC
d d v v d
>
11
8
3
2
3
9
12
-3
5
Rio Branco
e d v d v
>
11
8
3
2
3
9
12
-3
6
Trem
v v d e d
>
11
8
3
2
3
11
14
-3
7
Sao Raimundo
d e v d d
>
4
7
1
1
5
5
13
-8
8
Humaitá
d d d d d
>
0
8
0
0
8
3
17
-14

GRUPO A2

Todos
Em casa
Fora
#
Clube
Pts
J
V
E
D
GP
GC
SG
1
Tocantinópolis
v d v v e
>
14
8
4
2
2
10
9
1
2
Maranhão
v v d e d
>
13
8
4
1
3
11
7
4
3
Moto Club
d e e e v
>
13
8
3
4
1
14
13
1
4
Altos
d v e e v
>
12
8
3
3
2
13
10
3
5
River AC
d v v e d
>
11
8
3
2
3
11
9
2
6
Fluminense PI
v d e d e
>
9
8
2
3
3
9
11
-2
7
Cametá
v d d v e
>
8
8
2
2
4
8
9
-1
8
5
8
0
5
3
7
15
-8

GRUPO A3

Todos
Em casa
Fora
#
Clube
Pts
J
V
E
D
GP
GC
SG
1
Treze
v v e v v
>
22
8
7
1
0
21
4
17
2
Iguatu
d e v d v
>
14
8
4
2
2
8
6
2
3
America-RN
v e e v d
>
12
8
3
3
2
10
6
4
4
Santa Cruz RN
v v v d d
>
12
8
4
0
4
12
13
-1
5
12
8
4
0
4
9
11
-2
6
Sousa
d e d v v
>
11
8
3
2
3
7
9
-2
7
Maracanã
d e d d d
>
5
8
1
2
5
7
14
-7
8
3
8
1
0
7
4
15
-11

GRUPO A4

Todos
Em casa
Fora
#
Clube
Pts
J
V
E
D
GP
GC
SG
1
AO Itabaiana
v e d v v
>
17
8
5
2
1
13
4
9
2
Jacuipense
d v v d v
>
14
8
4
2
2
8
7
1
3
ASA
v e e d d
>
12
8
3
3
2
7
9
-2
4
Retrô
d d e v d
>
11
8
3
2
3
9
8
1
5
CSE
v d d v e
>
9
8
2
3
3
8
9
-1
6
Juazeirense
d e e v v
>
9
8
2
3
3
5
7
-2
7
Petrolina
v v e d e
>
9
8
2
3
3
5
7
-2
8
Sergipe
d e v d d
>
5
8
1
2
5
6
10
-4

GRUPO A5

Todos
Em casa
Fora
#
Clube
Pts
J
V
E
D
GP
GC
SG
1
Brasiliense
e v v v v
>
19
8
6
1
1
14
6
8
2
Anápolis
v v v e d
>
14
8
4
2
2
11
6
5
3
CRAC
d v e e e
>
11
8
2
5
1
6
5
1
4
Iporá
v d v d d
>
11
8
3
2
3
10
13
-3
5
11
8
2
5
1
7
6
1
6
Mixto
e v d v d
>
10
8
2
4
2
10
8
2
7
Capital
d d d d v
>
7
8
2
1
5
6
12
-6
8
Real FC
d d d e e
>
2
8
0
2
6
3
11
-8

GRUPO A6

Todos
Em casa
Fora
#
Clube
Pts
J
V
E
D
GP
GC
SG
1
Nova Iguaçu
d v e v v
>
14
7
4
2
1
9
2
7
2
Portuguesa RJ
e e v v e
>
13
7
3
4
0
10
5
5
3
Itabuna
e e v v e
>
13
7
3
4
0
8
3
5
4
Serra Talhada
v v d d e
>
11
8
3
2
3
6
10
-4
5
Democrata SL
d e d d e
>
9
8
2
3
3
5
9
-4
6
Real Noroeste
d e v d d
>
7
8
1
4
3
5
7
-2
7
Audax Rio
d e d e v
>
5
8
1
2
5
5
9
-4
8
Ipatinga
d v d e d
>
4
5
1
1
3
2
5
-3

GRUPO A7

Todos
Em casa
Fora
#
Clube
Pts
J
V
E
D
GP
GC
SG
1
Inter De Limeira
e v v d e
>
17
8
5
2
1
13
3
10
2
Maringá
v v e v e
>
17
8
5
2
1
12
7
5
3
Costa Rica
d v e v v
>
11
7
3
2
2
7
8
-1
4
Água Santa
e e e d d
>
9
8
2
3
3
7
8
-1
5
Pouso Alegre
v d d e e
>
8
7
2
2
3
8
5
3
6
São José EC
e e e d v
>
8
8
1
5
2
9
7
2
7
CAP
d e d v d
>
4
7
1
1
5
6
20
-14
8
Santo André
d e e d e
>
3
5
0
3
2
3
7
-4

GRUPO A8

Todos
Em casa
Fora
#
Clube
Pts
J
V
E
D
GP
GC
SG
1
Concórdia
v v e d d
>
11
7
3
2
2
7
5
2
2
Cianorte
e v e v e
>
9
5
2
3
0
5
3
2
3
8
5
2
2
1
3
3
0
4
Avenida
d e v v
>
7
4
2
1
1
5
4
1
5
Barra
e e d d e
>
7
8
1
4
3
8
8
0
6
Cascavel
e d e d e
>
6
8
1
3
4
3
8
-5
7
Hercílio Luz
e e e e d
>
6
7
0
6
1
6
7
-1
8
Novo Hamburgo
e e e v
>
6
4
1
3
0
4
3
1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Rodada 1
27 abr 2024
- 15:00
Santa Cruz RN
3 4
Treze
27 abr 2024
- 15:00
Iporá
2 2
União Rondonópolis
27 abr 2024
- 15:30
Avenida
1 2
Cascavel
27 abr 2024
- 16:00
Manauara
3 1
Rio Branco
27 abr 2024
- 16:00
River AC
2 1
Águia de Marabá
27 abr 2024
- 16:00
Uniclinic Atletico Clube
1 2
Potiguar Mossoró
27 abr 2024
- 16:00
Sergipe
2 3
ASA
27 abr 2024
- 16:00
Petrolina
0 0
Jacuipense
27 abr 2024
- 16:00
Juazeirense
1 1
AO Itabaiana
27 abr 2024
- 16:00
Capital
2 0
Real FC
27 abr 2024
- 16:00
Democrata SL
1 1
Nova Iguaçu
27 abr 2024
- 16:00
Serra Talhada
1 0
Audax Rio
27 abr 2024
- 16:00
Inter De Limeira
1 0
Pouso Alegre
27 abr 2024
- 16:00
CAP
0 2
Água Santa
27 abr 2024
- 18:00
Princesa Solimões
2 0
Sao Raimundo
27 abr 2024
- 18:00
São José EC
0 0
Costa Rica
27 abr 2024
- 18:00
Cianorte
0 0
Hercílio Luz
27 abr 2024
- 19:00
CSE
0 0
Retrô
28 abr 2024
- 15:30
Maracanã
1 1
America-RN
28 abr 2024
- 15:30
Brasiliense
1 0
Anápolis
28 abr 2024
- 16:00
Trem
0 0
Manaus FC
28 abr 2024
- 16:00
Fluminense PI
1 2
Maranhão
28 abr 2024
- 16:00
Moto Club
2 2
Tocantinópolis
28 abr 2024
- 16:00
Cametá
0 1
Altos
28 abr 2024
- 16:00
Sousa
0 0
Iguatu
28 abr 2024
- 16:00
Itabuna
0 0
Real Noroeste
28 abr 2024
- 16:00
Barra
1 1
Novo Hamburgo
28 abr 2024
- 17:00
Concórdia
2 0
Brasil DE Pelotas
28 abr 2024
- 18:00
Mixto
1 1
CRAC
29 abr 2024
- 19:30
Maringá
2 1
Santo André
1 maio 2024
- 17:00
Humaitá
0 1
Porto Velho
Rodada 2
3 maio 2024
- 19:00
Iguatu
2 0
Santa Cruz RN
4 maio 2024
- 15:00
Jacuipense
1 1
Sergipe
4 maio 2024
- 15:00
Real FC
0 2
Iporá
4 maio 2024
- 15:30
Real Noroeste
1 1
Portuguesa RJ
4 maio 2024
- 16:00
Maranhão
1 0
River AC
4 maio 2024
- 16:00
Altos
1 2
Moto Club
4 maio 2024
- 16:00
Nova Iguaçu
4 0
Serra Talhada
4 maio 2024
- 17:00
Tocantinópolis
1 0
Cametá
4 maio 2024
- 17:00
ASA
1 0
Petrolina
4 maio 2024
- 17:00
Pouso Alegre
3 0
São José EC
4 maio 2024
- 17:30
Sao Raimundo
0 1
Manauara
4 maio 2024
- 18:00
Água Santa
2 1
Maringá
4 maio 2024
- 19:00
Rio Branco
0 0
Princesa Solimões
4 maio 2024
- 19:00
União Rondonópolis
0 0
Capital
5 maio 2024
- 16:00
Treze
2 0
Sousa
5 maio 2024
- 16:00
Potiguar Mossoró
1 2
Maracanã
5 maio 2024
- 16:00
Retrô
1 0
Juazeirense
5 maio 2024
- 16:00
AO Itabaiana
3 1
CSE
5 maio 2024
- 16:00
Anápolis
1 1
Mixto
5 maio 2024
- 16:00
Cascavel
1 2
Cianorte
5 maio 2024
- 16:30
Porto Velho
2 1
Trem
5 maio 2024
- 16:30
Manaus FC
1 0
Humaitá
5 maio 2024
- 17:00
CRAC
1 0
Brasiliense
5 maio 2024
- 17:00
Costa Rica
0 3
Inter De Limeira
5 maio 2024
- 18:00
America-RN
3 0
Uniclinic Atletico Clube
6 maio 2024
- 20:00
Águia de Marabá
1 1
Fluminense PI
7 maio 2024
- 15:30
Audax Rio
0 1
Democrata SL
5 jun 2024
- 20:00
Brasil DE Pelotas
1 0
Barra
19 jun 2024
- 19:30
Hercílio Luz
- -
Avenida
19 jun 2024
- 20:00
Novo Hamburgo
- -
Concórdia
Rodada 3
11 maio 2024
- 15:00
Santa Cruz RN
3 2
America-RN
11 maio 2024
- 15:00
Jacuipense
2 1
Juazeirense
11 maio 2024
- 15:00
Iporá
1 1
CRAC
11 maio 2024
- 16:00
Iguatu
1 0
Uniclinic Atletico Clube
11 maio 2024
- 16:00
Sergipe
1 3
Retrô
11 maio 2024
- 16:00
Petrolina
0 2
AO Itabaiana
11 maio 2024
- 16:00
Capital
1 2
Anápolis
11 maio 2024
- 16:00
Inter De Limeira
1 0
Água Santa
11 maio 2024
- 17:00
Humaitá
1 2
Rio Branco
11 maio 2024
- 17:00
River AC
1 1
Altos
11 maio 2024
- 17:00
Águia de Marabá
1 1
Cametá
11 maio 2024
- 17:00
Real Noroeste
0 0
Serra Talhada
11 maio 2024
- 17:00
Pouso Alegre
4 1
CAP
11 maio 2024
- 17:30
Sao Raimundo
1 2
Trem
11 maio 2024
- 17:30
Hercílio Luz
1 1
Concórdia
11 maio 2024
- 18:00
São José EC
0 0
Santo André
11 maio 2024
- 18:30
Portuguesa RJ
1 0
Nova Iguaçu
11 maio 2024
- 19:00
CSE
1 1
ASA
12 maio 2024
- 15:00
Real FC
1 2
Brasiliense
12 maio 2024
- 15:30
Maracanã
0 4
Treze
12 maio 2024
- 16:00
Manauara
3 1
Porto Velho
12 maio 2024
- 16:00
Fluminense PI
1 0
Tocantinópolis
12 maio 2024
- 16:00
Moto Club
2 1
Maranhão
12 maio 2024
- 16:00
Sousa
1 0
Potiguar Mossoró
12 maio 2024
- 16:00
Itabuna
1 0
Audax Rio
12 maio 2024
- 16:00
Barra
3 0
Cascavel
12 maio 2024
- 18:00
Princesa Solimões
3 3
Manaus FC
12 maio 2024
- 18:00
Mixto
1 1
União Rondonópolis
12 maio 2024
- 19:30
Maringá
2 0
Costa Rica
13 maio 2024
- 19:30
Democrata SL
1 0
Ipatinga
26 jun 2024
- 20:00
Avenida
- -
Novo Hamburgo
26 jun 2024
- 20:00
Cianorte
- -
Brasil DE Pelotas
Rodada 4
18 maio 2024
- 15:00
Santa Cruz RN
2 0
Sousa
18 maio 2024
- 15:00
Iporá
2 1
Capital
18 maio 2024
- 15:00
Santo André
1 1
Água Santa
18 maio 2024
- 16:00
Manauara
3 1
Princesa Solimões
18 maio 2024
- 16:00
Maranhão
4 0
Águia de Marabá
18 maio 2024
- 16:00
Uniclinic Atletico Clube
1 0
Maracanã
18 maio 2024
- 16:00
Sergipe
0 1
Petrolina
18 maio 2024
- 16:00
Juazeirense
0 2
CSE
18 maio 2024
- 16:00
Nova Iguaçu
2 0
Audax Rio
18 maio 2024
- 16:00
CAP
1 2
Maringá
18 maio 2024
- 16:30
Porto Velho
2 0
Manaus FC
18 maio 2024
- 17:00
ASA
1 0
Jacuipense
18 maio 2024
- 17:00
Portuguesa RJ
1 1
Itabuna
18 maio 2024
- 17:00
Ipatinga
2 0
Real Noroeste
18 maio 2024
- 18:00
São José EC
0 0
Inter De Limeira
18 maio 2024
- 19:00
Rio Branco
1 1
Sao Raimundo
18 maio 2024
- 19:00
União Rondonópolis
1 0
Real FC
19 maio 2024
- 15:30
Brasiliense
1 1
Mixto
19 maio 2024
- 16:00
Tocantinópolis
3 1
Altos
19 maio 2024
- 16:00
Cametá
4 1
Moto Club
19 maio 2024
- 16:00
Treze
3 0
Iguatu
19 maio 2024
- 16:00
Retrô
1 2
AO Itabaiana
19 maio 2024
- 16:00
Costa Rica
1 0
Pouso Alegre
19 maio 2024
- 17:00
Fluminense PI
2 0
River AC
19 maio 2024
- 17:00
CRAC
1 2
Anápolis
19 maio 2024
- 17:00
Concórdia
1 0
Barra
19 maio 2024
- 18:00
America-RN
2 0
Potiguar Mossoró
20 maio 2024
- 20:15
Trem
2 1
Humaitá
21 maio 2024
- 19:00
Cascavel
0 0
Hercílio Luz
21 maio 2024
- 20:00
Serra Talhada
1 0
Democrata SL
3 jul 2024
- 20:00
Avenida
- -
Cianorte
3 jul 2024
- 20:00
Novo Hamburgo
- -
Brasil DE Pelotas
Rodada 5
24 maio 2024
- 20:00
Serra Talhada
1 0
Ipatinga
25 maio 2024
- 15:30
Audax Rio
1 1
Portuguesa RJ
25 maio 2024
- 16:00
Altos
3 0
Fluminense PI
25 maio 2024
- 16:00
Uniclinic Atletico Clube
0 2
Treze
25 maio 2024
- 16:00
Petrolina
3 1
Retrô
25 maio 2024
- 16:00
Juazeirense
1 1
ASA
25 maio 2024
- 16:00
Anápolis
4 0
Iporá
25 maio 2024
- 16:00
Itabuna
0 0
Nova Iguaçu
25 maio 2024
- 16:00
Inter De Limeira
3 0
Santo André
25 maio 2024
- 16:00
CAP
2 2
Costa Rica
25 maio 2024
- 17:00
Princesa Solimões
0 1
Porto Velho
25 maio 2024
- 17:00
Humaitá
0 1
Sao Raimundo
25 maio 2024
- 17:00
CSE
1 2
Jacuipense
25 maio 2024
- 18:00
Mixto
2 1
Real FC
25 maio 2024
- 18:00
Água Santa
1 1
São José EC
26 maio 2024
- 15:30
Potiguar Mossoró
1 2
Santa Cruz RN
26 maio 2024
- 15:30
Maracanã
2 2
Iguatu
26 maio 2024
- 15:30
Brasiliense
2 1
União Rondonópolis
26 maio 2024
- 16:00
River AC
5 0
Tocantinópolis
26 maio 2024
- 16:00
Cametá
0 2
Maranhão
26 maio 2024
- 16:00
Sousa
0 0
America-RN
26 maio 2024
- 16:00
AO Itabaiana
0 0
Sergipe
26 maio 2024
- 16:00
Capital
0 1
CRAC
26 maio 2024
- 16:00
Barra
2 2
Hercílio Luz
26 maio 2024
- 16:30
Manaus FC
0 4
Manauara
26 maio 2024
- 17:00
Concórdia
1 0
Cascavel
26 maio 2024
- 18:00
Moto Club
1 1
Águia de Marabá
26 maio 2024
- 19:30
Maringá
1 0
Pouso Alegre
27 maio 2024
- 20:15
Trem
3 1
Rio Branco
28 maio 2024
- 19:30
Democrata SL
1 1
Real Noroeste
10 jul 2024
- 20:00
Brasil DE Pelotas
- -
Avenida
10 jul 2024
- 20:00
Cianorte
- -
Novo Hamburgo
Rodada 6
31 maio 2024
- 19:00
Iguatu
2 0
Potiguar Mossoró
1 jun 2024
- 15:00
Santa Cruz RN
1 0
Maracanã
1 jun 2024
- 15:00
Jacuipense
1 0
AO Itabaiana
1 jun 2024
- 15:30
Avenida
1 1
Barra
1 jun 2024
- 16:00
Manauara
4 0
Humaitá
1 jun 2024
- 16:00
Treze
1 1
America-RN
1 jun 2024
- 16:00
Petrolina
0 0
Juazeirense
1 jun 2024
- 16:00
Inter De Limeira
3 0
CAP
1 jun 2024
- 16:30
União Rondonópolis
0 0
CRAC
1 jun 2024
- 17:00
Princesa Solimões
4 1
Trem
1 jun 2024
- 17:00
River AC
1 0
Cametá
1 jun 2024
- 17:00
ASA
0 0
Retrô
1 jun 2024
- 17:30
Sao Raimundo
1 2
Manaus FC
1 jun 2024
- 17:30
Hercílio Luz
1 1
Brasil DE Pelotas
1 jun 2024
- 18:00
São José EC
1 1
Maringá
1 jun 2024
- 18:00
Cianorte
1 1
Concórdia
1 jun 2024
- 18:30
Capital
1 4
Brasiliense
1 jun 2024
- 19:00
Rio Branco
2 1
Porto Velho
1 jun 2024
- 19:00
Águia de Marabá
3 3
Altos
2 jun 2024
- 15:00
Iporá
2 1
Mixto
2 jun 2024
- 15:00
Real FC
0 1
Anápolis
2 jun 2024
- 15:30
Real Noroeste
3 1
Audax Rio
2 jun 2024
- 16:00
Maranhão
0 1
Tocantinópolis
2 jun 2024
- 16:00
Sousa
2 3
Uniclinic Atletico Clube
2 jun 2024
- 16:00
Sergipe
2 0
CSE
2 jun 2024
- 16:00
Itabuna
3 1
Serra Talhada
2 jun 2024