Conmebol Sul-Americana

2024

GRUPO A

Todos
Em casa
Fora
#
Clube
Pts
J
V
E
D
GP
GC
SG
1
Always Ready
v e v v e
>
11
5
3
2
0
10
3
7
2
10
5
3
1
1
12
7
5
3
5
5
1
2
2
4
7
-3
4
Cesar Vallejo
d d d d e
>
1
5
0
1
4
5
14
-9

GRUPO B

Todos
Em casa
Fora
#
Clube
Pts
J
V
E
D
GP
GC
SG
1
11
5
3
2
0
8
1
7
2
Cruzeiro
e e e v v
>
9
5
2
3
0
7
3
4
3
Union La Calera
v d e d d
>
4
5
1
1
3
1
6
-5
4
2
5
0
2
3
4
10
-6

GRUPO C

Todos
Em casa
Fora
#
Clube
Pts
J
V
E
D
GP
GC
SG
1
Belgrano Cordoba
e e v e v
>
9
5
2
3
0
5
2
3
2
Delfin SC
v e d e
>
5
4
1
2
1
5
4
1
3
5
3
1
2
0
2
1
1
4
Real Tomayapo
d e d d
>
1
4
0
1
3
0
5
-5

GRUPO D

Todos
Em casa
Fora
#
Clube
Pts
J
V
E
D
GP
GC
SG
1
Fortaleza EC
v v v d e
>
10
5
3
1
1
13
7
6
2
Boca Juniors
e v d v e
>
8
5
2
2
1
6
6
0
3
Nacional Potosí
e d d v v
>
7
5
2
1
2
6
9
-3
4
3
5
1
0
4
4
7
-3

GRUPO E

Todos
Em casa
Fora
#
Clube
Pts
J
V
E
D
GP
GC
SG
1
12
5
4
0
1
17
4
13
2
10
5
3
1
1
8
5
3
3
Danubio
v e d d v
>
7
5
2
1
2
5
4
1
4
Rayo Zuliano
d d d d d
>
0
5
0
0
5
1
18
-17

GRUPO F

Todos
Em casa
Fora
#
Clube
Pts
J
V
E
D
GP
GC
SG
1
11
5
3
2
0
10
5
5
2
Corinthians
e v d v v
>
10
5
3
1
1
11
2
9
3
Argentinos JRS
v d v d d
>
6
5
2
0
3
5
11
-6
4
1
5
0
1
4
5
13
-8

GRUPO G

Todos
Em casa
Fora
#
Clube
Pts
J
V
E
D
GP
GC
SG
1
Lanus
e v v v v
>
13
5
4
1
0
12
2
10
2
Cuiaba
e v e v e
>
9
5
2
3
0
8
3
5
3
5
5
1
2
2
6
8
-2
4
0
5
0
0
5
2
15
-13

GRUPO H

Todos
Em casa
Fora
#
Clube
Pts
J
V
E
D
GP
GC
SG
1
RB Bragantino
v d v v v
>
12
5
4
0
1
8
7
1
2
Racing Club
v v v d v
>
12
5
4
0
1
11
3
8
3
Coquimbo Unido
d v d e d
>
4
5
1
1
3
2
6
-4
4
Sportivo Luqueno
d d d e d
>
1
5
0
1
4
3
8
-5
1
2
3
4
5
6
Rodada 1
2 abr 2024
- 19:00
Nacional Asuncion
2 3
Argentinos JRS
2 abr 2024
- 19:00
Belgrano Cordoba
0 0
Internacional
2 abr 2024
- 21:30
Sportivo Ameliano
1 4
Atletico Paranaense
2 abr 2024
- 21:30
Racing Montevideo
1 1
Corinthians
2 abr 2024
- 23:00
Cesar Vallejo
0 1
Defensa Y Justicia
3 abr 2024
- 19:00
Rayo Zuliano
0 2
Danubio
3 abr 2024
- 19:00
Cuiaba
1 1
Lanus
3 abr 2024
- 21:00
Nacional Potosí
0 0
Boca Juniors
3 abr 2024
- 21:00
Sportivo Trinidense
0 2
Fortaleza EC
3 abr 2024
- 21:00
RB Bragantino
1 0
Coquimbo Unido
3 abr 2024
- 23:00
Alianza Petrolera
0 1
Union La Calera
4 abr 2024
- 19:00
Deportivo Garcilaso
3 2
Metropolitanos FC
4 abr 2024
- 21:00
Sportivo Luqueno
0 2
Racing Club
4 abr 2024
- 21:00
Universidad Catolica
0 0
Cruzeiro
4 abr 2024
- 23:00
Always Ready
2 0
Independiente Medellin
4 abr 2024
- 23:00
Real Tomayapo
0 2
Delfin SC
Rodada 2
9 abr 2024
- 19:00
Argentinos JRS
0 3
Racing Montevideo
9 abr 2024
- 19:00
Corinthians
4 0
Nacional Asuncion
9 abr 2024
- 21:00
Boca Juniors
1 0
Sportivo Trinidense
9 abr 2024
- 21:30
Danubio
0 0
Sportivo Ameliano
9 abr 2024
- 21:30
Atletico Paranaense
6 0
Rayo Zuliano
10 abr 2024
- 19:00
Defensa Y Justicia
1 1
Always Ready
10 abr 2024
- 19:00
Fortaleza EC
5 0
Nacional Potosí
10 abr 2024
- 21:00
Union La Calera
0 1
Universidad Catolica
10 abr 2024
- 21:00
Internacional
0 0
Real Tomayapo
10 abr 2024
- 21:30
Racing Club
3 0
RB Bragantino
10 abr 2024
- 23:00
Independiente Medellin
4 2
Cesar Vallejo
11 abr 2024
- 19:00
Lanus
2 1
Deportivo Garcilaso
11 abr 2024
- 19:00
Metropolitanos FC
0 2
Cuiaba
11 abr 2024
- 21:00
Cruzeiro
3 3
Alianza Petrolera
11 abr 2024
- 21:00
Coquimbo Unido
1 0
Sportivo Luqueno
11 abr 2024
- 23:00
Delfin SC
1 1
Belgrano Cordoba
Rodada 3
23 abr 2024
- 19:00
Union La Calera
0 0
Cruzeiro
23 abr 2024
- 21:00
Deportivo Garcilaso
1 1
Cuiaba
23 abr 2024
- 21:00
Sportivo Trinidense
2 0
Nacional Potosí
23 abr 2024
- 21:30
Argentinos JRS
1 0
Corinthians
23 abr 2024
- 23:00
Alianza Petrolera
1 3
Universidad Catolica
24 abr 2024
- 19:00
Danubio
0 1
Atletico Paranaense
24 abr 2024
- 19:00
Coquimbo Unido
1 2
Racing Club
24 abr 2024
- 21:00
RB Bragantino
2 1
Sportivo Luqueno
24 abr 2024
- 21:30
Real Tomayapo
0 2
Belgrano Cordoba
24 abr 2024
- 23:00
Rayo Zuliano
0 4
Sportivo Ameliano
25 abr 2024
- 19:00
Nacional Asuncion
2 2
Racing Montevideo
25 abr 2024
- 19:00
Metropolitanos FC
0 2
Lanus
25 abr 2024
- 21:00
Fortaleza EC
4 2
Boca Juniors
25 abr 2024
- 21:00
Always Ready
2 0
Cesar Vallejo
25 abr 2024
- 23:00
Independiente Medellin
2 1
Defensa Y Justicia
25 abr 2024
- 23:00
Delfin SC
1 2
Internacional
Rodada 4
7 maio 2024
- 19:00
Racing Montevideo
2 1
Argentinos JRS
7 maio 2024
- 19:00
Nacional Asuncion
0 2
Corinthians
7 maio 2024
- 21:00
Cesar Vallejo
1 5
Independiente Medellin
7 maio 2024
- 21:30
Alianza Petrolera
0 3
Cruzeiro
7 maio 2024
- 21:30
Sportivo Ameliano
2 1
Danubio
7 maio 2024
- 23:00
Always Ready
3 0
Defensa Y Justicia
8 maio 2024
- 19:00
Rayo Zuliano
1 5
Atletico Paranaense
8 maio 2024
- 19:00
Sportivo Luqueno
0 0
Coquimbo Unido
8 maio 2024
- 21:00
Nacional Potosí
4 1
Fortaleza EC
8 maio 2024
- 21:00
Cuiaba
3 0
Metropolitanos FC
8 maio 2024
- 21:30
Sportivo Trinidense
1 2
Boca Juniors
9 maio 2024
- 19:00
Belgrano Cordoba
1 1
Delfin SC
9 maio 2024
- 21:00
RB Bragantino
2 1
Racing Club
9 maio 2024
- 23:00
Deportivo Garcilaso
0 2
Lanus
9 maio 2024
- 23:00
Universidad Catolica
4 0
Union La Calera
4 jun 2024
- 21:30
Real Tomayapo
- -
Internacional
Rodada 5
14 maio 2024
- 19:00
Racing Montevideo
2 1
Nacional Asuncion
14 maio 2024
- 21:00
Defensa Y Justicia
1 1
Independiente Medellin
14 maio 2024
- 21:00
Sportivo Ameliano
1 0
Rayo Zuliano
14 maio 2024
- 21:30
Corinthians
4 0
Argentinos JRS
14 maio 2024
- 23:00
Nacional Potosí
2 1
Sportivo Trinidense
15 maio 2024
- 19:00
Lanus
5 0
Metropolitanos FC
15 maio 2024
- 19:00
Belgrano Cordoba
1 0
Real Tomayapo
15 maio 2024
- 19:00
Atletico Paranaense
1 2
Danubio
15 maio 2024
- 21:00
Cuiaba
1 1
Deportivo Garcilaso
15 maio 2024
- 21:00
Boca Juniors
1 1
Fortaleza EC
15 maio 2024
- 23:00
Cesar Vallejo
2 2
Always Ready
16 maio 2024
- 19:00
Racing Club
3 0
Coquimbo Unido
16 maio 2024
- 21:00
Sportivo Luqueno
2 3
RB Bragantino
16 maio 2024
- 21:00
Cruzeiro
1 0
Union La Calera
16 maio 2024
- 23:00
Universidad Catolica
0 0
Alianza Petrolera
8 jun 2024
- 21:30
Internacional
- -
Delfin SC
Rodada 6
28 maio 2024
- 19:00
Argentinos JRS
- -
Nacional Asuncion
28 maio 2024
- 19:00
Corinthians
- -
Racing Montevideo
28 maio 2024
- 21:30
Coquimbo Unido
- -
RB Bragantino
28 maio 2024
- 21:30
Racing Club
- -
Sportivo Luqueno
28 maio 2024
- 21:30
Internacional
- -
Belgrano Cordoba
28 maio 2024
- 21:30
Delfin SC
- -
Real Tomayapo
29 maio 2024
- 19:00
Lanus
- -
Cuiaba
29 maio 2024
- 19:00
Metropolitanos FC
- -
Deportivo Garcilaso
29 maio 2024
- 21:00
Defensa Y Justicia
- -
Cesar Vallejo
29 maio 2024
- 21:00
Independiente Medellin
- -
Always Ready
29 maio 2024
- 21:00
Boca Juniors
- -
Nacional Potosí
29 maio 2024
- 21:00
Fortaleza EC
- -
Sportivo Trinidense
30 maio 2024
- 19:00
Atletico Paranaense
- -
Sportivo Ameliano
30 maio 2024
- 19:00
Danubio
- -
Rayo Zuliano
30 maio 2024
- 21:00
Cruzeiro
- -
Universidad Catolica
30 maio 2024
- 21:00
Union La Calera
- -
Alianza Petrolera
P